United Kingdom
18 representatives / représentants - - 18 substitutes / suppléants
Member | Role | Party/Group | Country |
GALE Roger | Chairperson (Representative) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
ANDERSON Donald | Member (Substitute) | Labour | United Kingdom |
ANTONIAZZI Tonia | Member (Substitute) | Labour | United Kingdom |
BALFE Richard | Member (Substitute) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
BARDELL Hannah | Member (Representative) | Scottish National | United Kingdom |
BLENCATHRA David | Member (Substitute) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
CHOPE Christopher | Member (Substitute) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
CREASY Stella | Member (Representative) | Labour | United Kingdom |
DONALDSON Jeffrey | Member (Representative) | Democratic Unionist | United Kingdom |
DOUBLE Steve | Member (Substitute) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
DUNDEE Alexander | Member (Representative) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
ECCLES Diana | Member (Representative) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
FOULKES George | Member (Substitute) | Labour | United Kingdom |
GILLAN Cheryl | Member (Representative) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
HOWELL John | Member (Representative) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
LEIGH Edward | Member (Representative) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
LIDDELL-GRAINGER Ian | Member (Representative) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
MASSEY Doreen | Member (Representative) | Labour | United Kingdom |
McCARTHY Kerry | Member (Representative) | Labour | United Kingdom |
McGINN Conor | Member (Substitute) | Labour | United Kingdom |
MURRAY Ian | Member (Representative) | Labour | United Kingdom |
PRESCOTT John | Member (Representative) | Labour | United Kingdom |
RUSSELL Simon | Member (Substitute) | Crossbench | United Kingdom |
SHARMA Virendra | Member (Representative) | Labour | United Kingdom |
SHEPPARD Tommy | Member (Substitute) | Scottish National | United Kingdom |
TOUHIG Don | Member (Substitute) | Labour | United Kingdom |
VICKERS Martin | Member (Substitute) | Conservative | United Kingdom |
ZZ… | Member (Representative) | United Kingdom | |
ZZ… | Member (Representative) | United Kingdom | |
ZZ… | Member (Representative) | United Kingdom | |
ZZ… | Member (Substitute) | United Kingdom | |
ZZ… | Member (Substitute) | United Kingdom | |
ZZ… | Member (Substitute) | United Kingdom | |
ZZ… | Member (Substitute) | United Kingdom | |
ZZ… | Member (Substitute) | United Kingdom | |
ZZ… | Member (Substitute) | United Kingdom |
Secretariat - Secrétariat
Strasbourg Sessions | Permanent Secretariat | ||||||||
Name | Location | Tel | Fax | Address | Location | Tel | Fax | ||
WRIGHT Nick (Delegation Secretary) | Office/Bureau: 5.162/64 | 3571/2655 | [email protected] | House of Commons | Overseas Office (Parliamentary Assemblies Section) | +44 207 219 26 11 | [email protected] | ||
ALI Helena (Senior Conference Officer) | Office/Bureau: 5.162/64 | House of Commons | Overseas Office (Parliamentary Assemblies Section) | +44 20 7219 5384 | [email protected] | ||||
HOLT Sue (Conference Officer) | Office/Bureau: 5.162/64 | House of Commons | Overseas Office (Parliamentary Assemblies Section) | +44 207 219 5564 | [email protected] | ||||
BALOGUN Zainab (Conference Officer) | Office/Bureau: 5.162/64 | House of Commons | Overseas Office (Parliamentary Assemblies Section) | +44 207 219 3298 | [email protected] |
House of Lords
GB - SW1A 0PW London
Tel: +44 207 219 3000
House of Commons
GB - SW1A OAA London
Tel: +44 207 219 3293
Overseas Office (Parliamentary Assemblies Section)
Email: [email protected]