Russian Federation

18 representatives / représentants - - 18 substitutes / suppléants

Member Role Party/Group Country
TOLSTOI Petr Chairperson (Representative) United Russia Russian Federation
KISLYAK Sergey Vice-Chairperson (Representative) Russian Federation
AKSAKOV Anatoly Member (Substitute) Just Russia Russian Federation
ARSHINOVA Alena Member (Substitute) United Russia Russian Federation
BASHKIN Aleksandr Member (Representative) Russian Federation
BLOTSKIY Vladimir Member (Substitute) Communist Party Russian Federation
EPISHIN Andrey Member (Substitute) Russian Federation
FABRICHNYY Sergey Member (Substitute) Russian Federation
GANZIA Vera Member (Substitute) Communist Party Russian Federation
KAGRAMANYAN Igor Member (Representative) Russian Federation
KALASHNIKOV Leonid Member (Representative) Communist Party Russian Federation
KALASHNIKOV Sergey Member (Representative) Russian Federation
KHAMCHIEV Belan Member (Substitute) Russian Federation
KOGOGINA Alfiia Member (Representative) United Russia Russian Federation
KONDRATEV Aleksei Member (Representative) Russian Federation
KOZHIN Vladimir Member (Representative) Russian Federation
KUDRIAVTSEV Maksim Member (Substitute) United Russia Russian Federation
LEBEDEV Igor Member (Representative) Liberal Democratic Party Russian Federation
LISOVSKIY Sergey Member (Substitute) Russian Federation
NILOV Iaroslav Member (Substitute) Liberal Democratic Party Russian Federation
OLEINIKOV Yury Member (Representative) United Russia Russian Federation
PAKHOMOV Sergei Member (Representative) United Russia Russian Federation
PONOMAREV Valery Member (Substitute) Russian Federation
PROKOPIEV Alexandr Member (Substitute) United Russia Russian Federation
PUSHKINA Oksana Member (Substitute) United Russia Russian Federation
RODNINA Irina Member (Representative) United Russia Russian Federation
ROMANENKO Roman Member (Substitute) United Russia Russian Federation
RUKAVISHNIKOVA Irina Member (Representative) Russian Federation
RYZHAK Nikolai Member (Representative) Just Russia Russian Federation
SARALIEV Shamsail Member (Representative) United Russia Russian Federation
SEROVA Elena Member (Substitute) United Russia Russian Federation
SLUTSKIY Leonid Member (Representative) Liberal Democratic Party Russian Federation
STAROSTINA Olga Member (Substitute) Russian Federation
TAYMAZOV Artur Member (Substitute) United Russia Russian Federation
VASILENKO Dmitrii Member (Substitute) Russian Federation
ZHUROVA Svetlana Member (Representative) United Russia Russian Federation

Secretariat - Secrétariat

  Strasbourg Sessions Permanent Secretariat
Name Location Tel Fax Email Address Location Tel Fax Email
LEVITSKIY Valery (Head of the Secretariat) Office/Bureau: 5060/62/64/66/69 4617 Department of International Affairs State Duma +7495 692 26 24 +7495 692 9491 vlevitsky@list.ru
KALGANOVA Veronika (Dept of International Affairs) Office/Bureau: 5060/62/64/66/69 4617 State Duma +7495 692 26 17 +7495 692 94 91 kalganova@duma.gov.ru
KUCHEREVSKAYA Anna (Secretary) Office/Bureau: 5060/62/64/66/69 4617 Department of International Affairs State Duma +7495 692 78 23 +7495 692 94 91 ak@duma.gov.ru
PCHELYAKOV Dmitry (Secretary) Office/Bureau: 5060/62/64/66/69 4617 Foreign Affairs Committee State Duma +7495 692 57 09 +7495 682 94 91 pchelyakov@duma.gov.ru
GROMOGLASOVA Elisaveta (Assistant) Office/Bureau: 5060/62/64/66/69 4617 State Duma beth.lavrova1@gmail.com
VEKSHINA Elena (Secretary) Office/Bureau: 5071/73 3859 Foreign Affairs Committee Council of the Federation +7495 986 6464 elevekshina@yandex.ru
ERMOSHIN Pavel (Secretary) Office/Bureau: 5071/73 3859 International Relations Department Council of the Federation +7495 697 8293 +7495 697 98 40 cfpacemoscow@yandex.ru
NIKULINA Maria (Secretary) Office/Bureau: 5071/73 3859 International Relations Department Council of the Federation +7495 690 3078 +7495 697 7390 cfpacemoscow@yandex.ru

State Duma

Okhotny Ryad 1
RU-103265 Moscow

Council of the Federation

B. Dmitrovka 26
RU-103426 Moscow