European Conservatives Group
62 members - 62 membres
Member | Role | Party/Group | Country |
LIDDELL-GRAINGER Ian | Chairperson | EC | United Kingdom |
GILLAN Cheryl | Vice-Chairperson | EC | United Kingdom |
TARCZYŃSKI Dominik | Vice-Chairperson | EC | Poland |
GALE Roger | Bureau | EC | United Kingdom |
FATALIYEVA Sevinj | Bureau | EC | Azerbaijan |
GOGUADZE Nino | Bureau | EC | Georgia |
AČIENĖ Vida | Member | EC | Lithuania |
ALEKSANDROV Nikolay | Member | EC | Bulgaria |
ARENT Iwona | Member | EC | Poland |
AST Marek | Member | EC | Poland |
BALÁŽ Radovan | Member | EC | Slovak Republic |
BALFE Richard | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
BERNACKI Włodzimierz | Member | EC | Poland |
BLENCATHRA David | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
BOGDANOV Krasimir | Member | EC | Bulgaria |
BUDNER Margareta | Member | EC | Poland |
BURIAN Jiři | Member | EC | Czech Republic |
CHOPE Christopher | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
CHRISTIANSSON Alexander | Member | EC | Sweden |
CZELEJ Grzegorz | Member | EC | Poland |
DAVIES David | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
DONALDSON Jeffrey | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
DOUBLE Steve | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
DUNDEE Alexander | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
ECCLES Diana | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
EVANS Nigel | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
GAFAROVA Sahiba | Member | EC | Azerbaijan |
HJEMDAL Silje | Member | EC | Norway |
JANIK Grzegorz | Member | EC | Poland |
KAŠČÁKOVÁ Renáta | Member | EC | Slovak Republic |
LEIGH Edward | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
LEŚNIAK Józef | Member | EC | Poland |
LOLLOBRIGIDA Francesco | Member | EC | Italy |
MADISON Jaak | Member | EC | Estonia |
MAROSZ Ján | Member | EC | Slovak Republic |
MASŁOWSKI Maciej | Member | EC | Poland |
MELKUMYAN Mikayel | Member | EC | Armenia |
MESSERSCHMIDT Morten | Member | EC | Denmark |
MIKADZE Gela | Member | EC | Georgia |
MILEWSKI Daniel | Member | EC | Poland |
MOLLAZADE Asim | Member | EC | Azerbaijan |
MONTARULI Augusta | Member | EC | Italy |
MULARCZYK Arkadiusz | Member | EC | Poland |
NĚMCOVÁ Miroslava | Member | EC | Czech Republic |
NIIKKO Mika | Member | EC | Finland |
OBREMSKI Jarosław | Member | EC | Poland |
OSUCH Jacek | Member | EC | Poland |
PARDA Błażej | Member | EC | Poland |
PRUIDZE Irina | Member | EC | Georgia |
REIJONEN Minna | Member | EC | Finland |
REMIŠOVÁ Veronika | Member | EC | Slovak Republic |
RUSSELL Simon | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
SEYIDOV Samad | Member | EC | Azerbaijan |
STAMENKOVIĆ Branka | Member | EC | Serbia |
TAMAŠUNIENĖ Rita | Member | EC | Lithuania |
VELOPOULOS Kyriakos | Member | EC | Greece |
VICKERS Martin | Member | EC | United Kingdom |
WIECHEL Markus | Member | EC | Sweden |
WOJTYŁA Andrzej | Member | EC | Poland |
WOLD Morten | Member | EC | Norway |
ZOHRABYAN Naira | Member | EC | Armenia |
HOWELL John | Auditor | EC | United Kingdom |
Further information
Name | Location | Tel | Fax | |
Secretary / Secrétaire | ||||
VAN DIJCK Tom | Office/Bureau: 5117 | 33/3 88 41 26 77 | 33/3 88 41 27 86 | [email protected] |
Assistant / Assistant(e) | ||||
ANDRONENKOVA Valeriia | Office/Bureau: 5.117 | +33/3 88 41 26 77 | +33/3 88 41 27 86 | [email protected] |