Frank AIKEN

Frank  AIKEN Representative

Fianna Fail

  -
BE Ireland


Assembly Member

  • from 29/09/1969 to 01/05/1973 (Representative-Ireland)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 01/02/1951 (Substitute-Ireland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet