Stig ALEMYR

Stig  ALEMYR Substitute
Member of the Riksdag
Soc. Dem.
Sveriges Riksdag
 SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
BE Sweden


Assembly Member

  • from 04/05/1992 to 10/11/1994 (Substitute-Sweden)
  • from 03/05/1965 to 25/11/1991 (Representative-Sweden)
  • from 20/04/1964 to 03/05/1965 (Substitute-Sweden)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet