Georges ATHANASSIADIS

Georges  ATHANASSIADIS Representative
Deputy
Libéral
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 20/04/1964 to 01/05/1966 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 29/04/1957 to 28/04/1958 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 08/01/1957 to 29/04/1957 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 16/04/1956 to 21/04/1956 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet