Peter EMERY

Peter  EMERY Substitute
Deputy
conservative
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 18/09/1970 to 01/01/1972 (Substitute-United Kingdom)
  • from 20/04/1964 to 02/05/1966 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet