Sevket AKYÜREK

Sevket  AKYÜREK Substitute
Deputy
parti de la justice
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 14/05/1973 to 21/01/1974 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 17/04/1970 to 19/01/1972 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 02/05/1966 to 01/05/1969 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 25/01/1965 to 02/05/1966 (Substitute-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet