Seán MacENTEE

Seán  MacENTEE Representative
Senator
Fianna Fail
Seanad Éireann
Leinster House, Kildare Street IE - - Dublin 2
BE Ireland


Assembly Member

  • from 24/04/1967 to 01/09/1969 (Representative-Ireland)
  • from 15/05/1951 to 26/05/1952 (Representative-Ireland)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 05/05/1951 (Representative-Ireland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet