Guido de MARCO

Guido de MARCO Representative
Deputy
Nationalist
House of Representatives
Freedom Square MT - VLT 1111 - Valletta
BE Malta


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/1997 to 25/01/1999 (Representative-Malta)
  • from 22/04/1985 to 01/10/1987 (Substitute-Malta)
  • from 11/05/1981 to 26/04/1982 (Substitute-Malta)
  • from 24/04/1978 to 21/04/1980 (Substitute-Malta)
  • from 25/04/1977 to 24/04/1978 (Representative-Malta)
  • from 21/04/1975 to 03/05/1976 (Substitute-Malta)
  • from 04/10/1971 to 01/04/1975 (Representative-Malta)
  • from 24/04/1967 to 01/05/1971 (Substitute-Malta)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet