Pierre ABELIN

Pierre  ABELIN Substitute
Deputy
P.D.M.
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 12/05/1969 to 18/05/1973 (Substitute-France)
  • from 06/05/1968 to 12/05/1969 (Representative-France)
  • from 25/09/1967 to 29/01/1968 (Representative-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet