Bertil G. OHLIN

Bertil G.  OHLIN Representative

Liberal

  -
BE Sweden


Assembly Member

  • from 12/05/1969 to 10/05/1971 (Representative-Sweden)
  • from 20/05/1954 to 24/04/1961 (Representative-Sweden)
  • from 26/05/1952 to 20/05/1954 (Substitute-Sweden)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 26/05/1952 (Representative-Sweden)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet