Lorean ALLEN

Lorean  ALLEN Representative

Fianna Fail

  -
BE Ireland


Assembly Member

  • from 17/04/1970 to 01/05/1971 (Representative-Ireland)
  • from 12/05/1969 to 01/04/1970 (Substitute-Ireland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet