Cevdet AKÇALI

Cevdet  AKÇALI Representative
Deputy
parti de la justice
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 22/04/1996 to 27/01/2003 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 15/09/1991 to 03/02/1992 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 07/05/1990 to 01/04/1991 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 25/01/1988 to 07/05/1990 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 07/05/1979 to 01/05/1981 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 21/04/1978 to 29/01/1979 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 14/05/1973 to 21/01/1974 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 15/05/1972 to 14/05/1973 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 10/05/1971 to 19/01/1972 (Representative-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet