Karl CARSTENS

Karl  CARSTENS Substitute
Deputy
CDU/CSU
Deutscher Bundestag
Platz der Republik 1 DE - 11011 - Berlin
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 24/09/1974 to 01/01/1977 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 23/03/1973 to 01/09/1973 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet