Jonas ARNASON

Jonas  ARNASON Representative

People's Alliance

  -
BE Iceland


Assembly Member

  • from 03/05/1976 to 01/01/1979 (Representative-Iceland)
  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/01/1975 (Representative-Iceland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet