Raymond FORNI

Raymond  FORNI Representative
Deputy
Socialiste
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 22/06/1997 to 25/09/1998 (Representative-France)
  • from 17/11/1988 to 05/02/1993 (Representative-France)
  • from 11/05/1981 to 15/05/1981 (Substitute-France)
  • from 21/04/1980 to 11/05/1981 (Substitute-France)
  • from 21/04/1975 to 24/04/1978 (Substitute-France)
  • from 02/07/1973 to 22/01/1975 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet