Anita GRADIN

Anita  GRADIN Representative
Member of the Riksdag
Soc. Dem.
Sveriges Riksdag
 SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
BE Sweden


Assembly Member

  • from 26/04/1982 to 09/11/1982 (Representative-Sweden)
  • from 14/05/1973 to 01/04/1982 (Substitute-Sweden)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet