Annelise ALBRECHT

Annelise  ALBRECHT Substitute

S.P.Ö.

  -
BE Austria


Assembly Member

  • from 25/04/1977 to 27/01/1978 (Substitute-Austria)
  • from 21/04/1975 to 30/01/1976 (Substitute-Austria)
  • from 21/01/1974 to 25/01/1974 (Substitute-Austria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet