Georges Alexandre MANGAKIS

Georges Alexandre  MANGAKIS Representative
Deputy
E.K.N.D. PA.SO.K.
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/1994 to 30/01/1995 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 03/10/1988 to 21/09/1989 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 01/07/1985 to 25/09/1985 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 22/01/1975 to 25/04/1977 (Representative-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet