Vincent TABONE

Vincent  TABONE Representative
Deputy
Nationalist Party
House of Representatives
Freedom Square MT - VLT 1111 - Valletta
BE Malta


Assembly Member

  • from 22/04/1985 to 01/10/1987 (Representative-Malta)
  • from 11/05/1981 to 26/04/1982 (Representative-Malta)
  • from 21/04/1975 to 21/04/1980 (Representative-Malta)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet