Manuel ALEGRE

Manuel  ALEGRE Substitute
Deputy
Socialiste
Assembleia da República
Palácio de S. Bento PT - 1249-068 - Lisboa cedex
BE Portugal


Assembly Member

  • from 03/02/1992 to 10/01/1996 (Substitute-Portugal)
  • from 26/09/1983 to 25/01/1988 (Representative-Portugal)
  • from 28/01/1980 to 01/09/1983 (Substitute-Portugal)
  • from 24/04/1978 to 28/01/1980 (Representative-Portugal)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet