Stelios ALLAMANIS

Stelios  ALLAMANIS Representative

Progressiste

  -
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 16/04/1956 to 28/04/1958 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 14/01/1953 to 07/05/1953 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 04/12/1951 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet