Cesare POZZO

Cesare  POZZO Representative
Deputy
AN-MSI
Camera dei deputati
Palazzo Montecitorio IT - 00186 - Roma
BE Italy


Assembly Member

  • from 28/06/1994 to 07/11/1996 (Representative-Italy)
  • from 05/11/1992 to 26/03/1993 (Substitute-Italy)
  • from 28/01/1980 to 21/03/1984 (Substitute-Italy)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet