Kerstin ANÉR

Kerstin  ANÉR Representative
Member of the Riksdag
Liberal
Sveriges Riksdag
 SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
BE Sweden


Assembly Member

  • from 30/06/1981 to 28/01/1983 (Representative-Sweden)
  • from 21/04/1980 to 15/05/1981 (Substitute-Sweden)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet