Olafur Ragnar GRIMSSON

Olafur Ragnar  GRIMSSON Representative

People's Alliance

  -
BE Iceland


Assembly Member

  • from 26/06/1995 to 23/09/1996 (Representative-Iceland)
  • from 21/04/1980 to 01/05/1984 (Representative-Iceland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet