Irène LAMBRAKI

Irène  LAMBRAKI Representative

PA.SO.K.

  -
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 07/05/1984 to 01/07/1985 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 25/01/1982 to 01/05/1984 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet