Kurt Georg KIESINGER

Kurt Georg  KIESINGER Substitute

CDU

  -
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 22/01/1970 to 01/10/1971 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 01/04/1961 (Representative-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet