Margaretha af UGGLAS

Margaretha  af UGGLAS Substitute
Member of the Riksdag
Conservative
Sveriges Riksdag
 SE - 100 12 - Stockholm
BE Sweden


Assembly Member

  • from 21/04/1986 to 04/05/1992 (Substitute-Sweden)
  • from 25/04/1983 to 21/04/1986 (Representative-Sweden)
  • from 29/09/1982 to 01/04/1983 (Substitute-Sweden)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet