José NIZA

José  NIZA Substitute

Socialiste

  -
BE Portugal


Assembly Member

  • from 22/01/1996 to 24/01/2000 (Substitute-Portugal)
  • from 26/09/1983 to 01/01/1986 (Substitute-Portugal)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet