Yilmaz ALTUG

Yilmaz  ALTUG Representative
Deputy
Motherland
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 04/05/1987 to 03/02/1992 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 21/04/1986 to 01/05/1987 (Substitute-Turkey)
  • from 30/01/1984 to 01/04/1986 (Representative-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet