Alfonso ALBERT SAN JOSÉ

Alfonso  ALBERT SAN JOSÉ Substitute
Deputy
Socialiste
Congreso de los Diputados
Calle Floridablanca s/n ES - 28071 - Madrid
BE Spain


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1987 to 29/01/1988 (Substitute-Spain)
  • from 21/04/1986 to 25/09/1986 (Representative-Spain)
  • from 22/04/1985 to 31/01/1986 (Substitute-Spain)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet