Ernst PAUL

Ernst  PAUL Representative

SPD

  -
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 16/04/1956 to 01/04/1967 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 01/10/1955 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet