René ANDRÉ

René  ANDRÉ Representative
Deputy
UMP
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 03/09/2002 to 22/01/2007 (Representative-France)
  • from 30/06/1986 to 14/05/1993 (Substitute-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet