Fernando GONZALEZ LAXE

Fernando  GONZALEZ LAXE Representative

Socialiste

  -
BE Spain


Assembly Member

  • from 24/06/1996 to 26/06/2000 (Representative-Spain)
  • from 03/02/1992 to 23/09/1993 (Substitute-Spain)
  • from 26/01/1987 to 01/01/1988 (Representative-Spain)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet