Liam AYLWARD

Liam  AYLWARD Substitute
Senator
Fianna Fail
Seanad Éireann
Leinster House, Kildare Street IE - - Dublin 2
BE Ireland


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1998 to 23/09/2002 (Substitute-Ireland)
  • from 29/01/1990 to 04/05/1992 (Substitute-Ireland)
  • from 29/06/1987 to 15/03/1989 (Substitute-Ireland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet