François FILLON

François  FILLON Substitute
Deputy
RPR
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 23/06/1997 to 26/01/1998 (Substitute-France)
  • from 17/11/1988 to 25/09/1991 (Representative-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet