Elisabeth ARNOLD

Elisabeth  ARNOLD Substitute
Member of the Folketing
Social Liberal
Folketinget
Christiansborg Slot DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
BE Denmark


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2002 to 18/03/2005 (Substitute-Denmark)
  • from 10/11/1994 to 21/01/2002 (Representative-Denmark)
  • from 28/01/1991 to 10/11/1994 (Substitute-Denmark)
  • from 05/05/1989 to 22/11/1990 (Substitute-Denmark)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet