Jakob ALTMAIER

Jakob  ALTMAIER Substitute
Deputy
SPD
Deutscher Bundestag
Platz der Republik 1 DE - 11011 - Berlin
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 16/01/1962 to 14/01/1963 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 28/04/1958 to 16/01/1962 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 14/01/1958 to 28/04/1958 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 16/10/1957 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet