Abdullah GÜL

Abdullah  GÜL Representative
Deputy
Welfare Party
Türkiye Büyük Millet Meclisi (TBMM)
Bakanlıklar TR - 06543 - ANKARA
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/1998 to 24/09/2001 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 22/04/1996 to 01/09/1996 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 03/02/1992 to 01/01/1996 (Representative-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet