Tony GREGORY

Tony  GREGORY Substitute
Deputy
Independent
Dáil Éireann
Leinster House, Kildare Street IE - - Dublin 2
BE Ireland


Assembly Member

  • from 22/01/2007 to 26/01/2009 (Substitute-Ireland)
  • from 27/01/1997 to 24/01/2005 (Substitute-Ireland)
  • from 30/01/1995 to 10/01/1996 (Substitute-Ireland)
  • from 24/03/1993 to 11/04/1994 (Substitute-Ireland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet