Vytautas LANDSBERGIS

Vytautas  LANDSBERGIS Substitute
Deputy
Conservateur
Seimas of the Republic of Lithuania
Gedimino 53 LT - 01109 - Vilnius-2
BE Lithuania


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2002 to 27/01/2003 (Substitute-Lithuania)
  • from 09/11/2000 to 21/01/2002 (Representative-Lithuania)
  • from 29/06/1993 to 27/01/1997 (Representative-Lithuania)
  • from 01/02/1993 to 29/06/1993 (Special Guest-Lithuania)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet