Apostolos ANTONIOU

Apostolos  ANTONIOU Representative
Deputy
Libéral
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 02/05/1966 to 24/04/1967 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 20/04/1964 to 01/05/1966 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 05/07/1955 to 01/10/1955 (Substitute-Greece)
  • from 23/06/1953 to 20/05/1954 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 26/05/1952 to 07/05/1953 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet