L. James CALLAGHAN

L. James  CALLAGHAN Representative
Deputy
Labour
House of Commons
 GB - SW1A 0AA - London
BE United Kingdom


Assembly Member

  • from 20/05/1954 to 05/07/1955 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 05/05/1951 (Representative-United Kingdom)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 07/08/1950 (Substitute-United Kingdom)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet