Olav AKSELSEN

Olav  AKSELSEN Substitute
Deputy
Labour
Stortinget
Karl Johans Gate 22 NO - 0026 - Oslo 1
BE Norway


Assembly Member

  • from 08/11/2001 to 25/11/2005 (Substitute-Norway)
  • from 25/01/1999 to 22/01/2001 (Substitute-Norway)
  • from 04/11/1997 to 25/01/1999 (Representative-Norway)
  • from 24/01/1994 to 04/11/1997 (Substitute-Norway)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet