Jim MITCHELL

Jim  MITCHELL Substitute
Senator
Fine Gael
Seanad Éireann
Leinster House, Kildare Street IE - - Dublin 2
BE Ireland


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/1997 to 26/01/1998 (Substitute-Ireland)
  • from 30/01/1995 to 27/01/1997 (Representative-Ireland)
  • from 24/01/1994 to 30/01/1995 (Substitute-Ireland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet