Pjeter ARBNORI

Pjeter  ARBNORI Representative
Deputy
Democratic Party/PPE
Assembly of the Republic of Albania
Bulevardi Deshmoret e Kombit nr. 4 AL - - Tirana
BE Albania


Assembly Member

  • from 25/09/1995 to 28/06/1996 (Representative-Albania)
  • from 10/05/1993 to 29/06/1993 (Special Guest-Albania)
  • from 04/05/1992 to 01/02/1993 (Special Guest-Albania)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet