Michael ASCIAK

Michael  ASCIAK Substitute

Nationalist

  -
BE Malta


Assembly Member

  • from 25/01/1999 to 23/06/2003 (Substitute-Malta)
  • from 22/01/1996 to 27/01/1997 (Substitute-Malta)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet