Guennady ZIUGANOV

Guennady  ZIUGANOV Representative

Communist Party

  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/2005 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 20/03/1996 to 02/03/2004 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 28/02/1994 to 20/03/1996 (Special Guest-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet