Ramazan ABDULATIPOV

Ramazan  ABDULATIPOV Substitute

Russian Regions

  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 27/01/1997 to 26/01/1998 (Substitute-Russian Federation)
  • from 28/02/1994 to 20/03/1996 (Special Guest-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet